Sailkapena 2009 / Clasificación 2009

Itzuli / Volver

 

Puesto Dorsal Tiempo Nombre Sexo Cat. Poblacion
1 24 0:32:42 XABIER MIRANDA MARTINEZ G S ATAUN
2 118 0:33:04 MIGUELANGEL ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA G B LEGAZPI
3 196 0:33:36 MANUEL HURTADO G B BEASAIN
4 194 0:33:42 JUANJO IGARZABAL G S ZUMARRAGA
5 458 0:33:55 TASIO GOMEZ GARZIA G S ZUMARRAGA
6 451 0:34:18 RAUL BILBAO ITURRI G S LEIOA
7 69 0:34:22 GAIZKA ROMERO AZKARATE G S OÑATI
8 303 0:34:36 ALFONSO EULATE UNIBASCO G S GETXO
9 61 0:34:40 ZIGOR ESNAOLA GARAIZABAL G S SORALUZE
10 56 0:35:02 BITTOR SAN JOSE G S ARETXABALETA
11 418 0:35:07 ANDER  SERRANO CALVO G S IDIAZABAL
12 83 0:35:20 JOSE LUIS CASAS RODRIGUEZ G S ANSOAIN
13 11 0:35:22 PAULINO ETXEBESTE G B GALARRETA
14 403 0:35:24 ASIER ARANBURU SAN PEDRO G S ZUMARRAGA
15 307 0:35:28 YERO RUBIO CABANILLAS G S AZKOITIA
16 103 0:35:29 CESAR FERNANDEZ CARRERO G S
17 126 0:35:29 ARITZ MENDIZABAL ITURRIOZ G S ORDIZIA
18 35 0:36:03 ASIER AUZMENDI MENDIBE G S ORDIZIA
19 89 0:36:15 NACHO DE TORRES SIERRA G S BURGOS
20 116 0:36:37 LUIS ENRIQUE GALLEGO OLMO G S HERNANI
21 172 0:36:39 IBAN URDAGARIN AGIRRE G S ATAUN
22 67 0:36:41 RAMON RODRIGUEZ CRESPO G B ZARAUTZ
23 28 0:36:47 ROBERTO GARTZIA HERRERO G S EIBAR
24 101 0:36:54 PATXI BLANCO LOPEZ G S ZUMAIA
25 193 0:37:02 JOSU TELLERIA G S IDIAZABAL
26 90 0:37:04 HECTOR ORTIZ MONTOYA G S CASTRILLO DEL VAL
27 157 0:37:04 EDUARDO PEREZ ROMARATEZABALA G B ZUMARRAGA
28 77 0:37:10 KARLOS ZELAIA MENDIKOA G S UHARTE ARAKIL
29 17 0:37:10 RAFAEL MARTIJA ETXEBERRI G S ZUMAIA
30 43 0:37:16 JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARANBURU G S ZUMAIA
31 93 0:37:31 PELLO PINTO G S MUTILO
32 48 0:37:41 SERGIO TORQUEMADA ZABALETA G S LEGAZPI
33 457 0:37:46 PELLO GARMENDIA GARMENDIA G S ORDIZIA
34 5 0:37:46 MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG G S BEASAIN
35 412 0:37:53 JOKIN  MUJIKA ARANBURU G B BEASAIN
36 410 0:37:58 JUAN MARIA IRASTORZA OIARBIDE G S LEKUNBERRI
37 310 0:37:58 NIKO ARTOLA NOBLE G S BERROBI
38 76 0:37:58 IÑAKI LOPEZ HUARTE G S UHARTE ARAKIL
39 152 0:38:09 ERLANTZ ESTEIBARSORALUZE G S ZUMAIA
40 311 0:38:16 IÑIGO GARMENDIA GOIKOETXEA G S BETELU
41 154 0:38:17 EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA G B IBARRA
42 317 0:38:27 XABIER LIZARRALDE ALDASORO G B IDIAZABAL
43 308 0:38:27 GORKA ALCALDE FERNANDEZ G S AZKOITIA
44 188 0:38:30 RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS G S SEGURA
45 91 0:38:33 JESUS PORTUGAL JARAMILLO G B SOTOPALACIOS
46 31 0:38:33 UGAITZ GARDE JAUNSARAS G S GARTZAIN
47 32 0:38:37 BEÑAT KATARAIN RAZKIN G S LAKUNTZA
48 201 0:38:38 JON LASA ESNAOLA G B ATAUN
49 57 0:38:40 MIKEL ANDEREZ VELEZ G S ALGORTA
50 176 0:38:40 IBAN LOPEZ G S ZARAUZ
51 180 0:38:43 XABIER MURILLO G S ZEGAMA
52 456 0:38:43 ENEKO ZABALETA LASA G S EZKIO ITXASO
53 65 0:38:44 OSCAR HERZOG HERZOG G S BEASAIN
54 181 0:38:46 IKER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA G S OÑATI
55 159 0:38:48 AITOR MUJIKA IRAOLA G S BEASAIN
56 166 0:38:50 JOXEAN ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI G B LAZKAO
57 453 0:38:51 ALBERTO CABODEVILLA INDURAIN G B OLORIZ
58 82 0:38:53 ROBERTO RENILLA HERRERO G S ZUMARRAGA
59 162 0:38:54 ANDONI IBARBIA AIZPURU G S ERREZIL
60 98 0:38:56 ESTEBAN LEATXE SARASIBAR G B OLITE
61 156 0:38:58 IÑAKI GANUZA BEAIN G B ZUMARRAGA
62 155 0:39:08 JUAN CARLOS RUEDA AYUSO G B ZUMARRGA
63 415 0:39:17 IMANOL REZOLA UROLA G S BEASAIN
64 463 0:39:18 MITXEL CUADRADO G B ORDIZIA
65 100 0:39:20 ABEL CORDERO OLAIZOLA G S BEASAIN
66 140 0:39:22 GERMAN GOMEZ PATO G S ORDIZIA
67 148 0:39:22 ARITZ GOJENOLA G S ZUMAIA
68 125 0:39:30 PATXI TORRES ALEN G S SORALUZE
69 454 0:39:34 YONY YEREGUI G B ZUMAIA
70 411 0:39:37 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA E S BEASAIN
71 313 0:39:38 MIKEL MUJIKA POIGNON G B BEASAIN
72 171 0:39:38 JOSE MARTIN BARANDIARAN AGIRRE G B ATAUN
73 133 0:39:38 ANSELMO GOMEZ G B BERGARA
74 416 0:39:39 MANUEL VARELA LOPEZ G S BEASAIN
75 460 0:39:40 DAVID CID MENOR G S LAZKAO
76 13 0:39:40 IÑAKI BELAMENDIA HUARTE G S LAZKAO
77 36 0:39:46 TOÑO DELGADO FALAGAN G S BILBAO
78 319 0:39:55 ZADOR GAZTAÑAGA TXAPARTEGI G S SEGURA
79 33 0:39:56 XABIER MENDIZABAL URIZAR G B BEASAIN
80 62 0:40:02 CAMILO MUÑOZ PEÑAS G S ERMUA
81 414 0:40:04 XABIER IMAZ IMAZ G S IDIAZABAL
82 322 0:40:04 MIKEL MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL G S IDIAZABAL
83 30 0:40:06 GORKA VECINO ALCAIDE G S ZUMAIA
84 420 0:40:07 TOÑO CUÑADO MATEOS G S URRETXU
85 187 0:40:07 MIKEL ITURRIOZ OIARBIDE G S ZERAIN
86 45 0:40:16 DAVID AMUCHASTEGI GONZALEZ G S ARRASATE
87 44 0:40:16 IKER SARABIA UGARTE G S ARRASATE
88 34 0:40:20 RICARDO GURBINDO GIL G S BURLATA
89 402 0:40:30 IÑAKI ALVAREZ DEL RIO G B BETELU
90 136 0:40:39 JOSE RAMON SOUSA LEBANIEGOS G S DEBA
91 408 0:40:46 UNAI AZPIAZU TRIGOS G S ORMAIZTEGI
92 419 0:40:52 IGOR FERNANDEZ GAMAZO G S EIBAR
93 60 0:40:53 OSCAR GALLARDO GIL G S ZUMARRAGA
94 174 0:40:59 GREGORIO MORALES CASADO G B ORDIZIA
95 42 0:41:08 JON ERAUZKIN URKIDI G B BERMEO
96 1 0:41:17 MIKEL OTEGUI CASTAÑO G B URRESTILLA
97 461 0:41:17 OSKAR DIEGO SANZ G S IDIAZABAL
98 50 0:41:19 JUAN CARLOS CORNEJO GONZALEZ G B BARAKALDO
99 406 0:41:27 AITOR OKARIZ ELORZA G S GAINTZA
100 312 0:41:27 JON TELLERIA IZA G S ORMAIZTEGI
101 80 0:41:30 JOSE ANTONIO AZKUE EIZAGUIRRE G B TOLOSA
102 404 0:41:31 JOSE CARLOS SERRANO FLORES G S OÑATI
103 49 0:41:33 JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ G B BARAKALDO
104 87 0:41:34 IMANOL ESTANGA ARRIZUBIETA G S BETELU
105 182 0:41:35 NURIA ONGAY TERE E S SATRUSTEGI
106 39 0:41:37 IÑAKI DE LAS HERAS G B BEASAIN
107 135 0:41:38 RAFAEL PRIETO HERNANDEZ G S BERGARA
108 114 0:41:38 KOLDO GANZARAIN ETXEBESE G B DONOSTIA
109 186 0:41:38 IÑAKI RAMIREZ BARGARA G S ORMAIZTEGI
110 95 0:41:40 PATXI REY MORENO G B OLITE
111 75 0:41:46 AINHOA JAUREGUI ZUBELDIA E S URNIETA
112 149 0:41:50 XABIER  ORMAZABAL ARANA G S ZUMARRAGA
113 167 0:41:51 IGOR SUKIA ETXEBERRIA G S ATAUN
114 465 0:41:51 JUAN  RUBIO BELOKI G B ORDIZIA
115 52 0:41:52 MIKEL ZABALA OTEGI G S BEASAIN
116 145 0:41:53 ANDONI TENA UGARTE G S ANDOAIN
117 146 0:41:53 UXUNE TENA UGARTE E S ANDOAIN
118 16 0:41:54 EUGENIO JIMENEZ TENIENTE G S ZUMARRAGA
119 122 0:41:54 ANTONIO  VILARES G B LAZKAO
120 59 0:41:58 JAVIER PEREZ GILETE G S ORDIZIA
121 85 0:41:59 MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ G B LEGAZPI
122 142 0:42:08 IÑAKI AMUNDARAIN G S ORMAIZTEGI
123 120 0:42:08 AGUSTIN ELOSEGI IZAGIRRE G B ORMAIZTEGI
124 102 0:42:20 DAVID DUARTE SANTIAGO G S ALSASUA
125 38 0:42:27 EMILIO DE MATA GORDON G B SANTANDER
126 467 0:42:27 RAFAEL RUIZ ATXIAGA G B LASARTE
127 468 0:42:27 GORKA AZKARATE EGAÑA G S ERREKALDE
128 323 0:42:40 JOSE LUIS  GARCIA IGLESIAS G S LAZKAO
129 321 0:42:52 ENEKO MENDIZABAL ORMAZABAL G S IDIAZABAL
130 51 0:43:08 TXOMIN BARANDIARAN ARRATIBEL G B LAZKAO
131 143 0:43:08 EÑAUT ALDANONDO MUJIKA G S LAKAO
132 21 0:43:08 IÑIGO MATEOS VICUÑA G S ZUMARRAGA
133 147 0:43:15 ISMAEL LOPEZ DE GOIKOETXEA MOURIÑO G S ALSASUA
134 464 0:43:44 ANTON FERNANDEZ LASA G S ZUMARRAGA
135 469 0:43:47 JON BALERDI BAZTARRIKA G S DONOSTI
136 197 0:43:52 JOKIN MURGIONDO HENANDEZ G B BEASAIN
137 198 0:43:55 JOSEBA MINTEGI ESKISABEL G B LAZKAO
138 305 0:43:59 JESUS  GRANDE RUIZ G S URRETXU
139 96 0:44:06 GOYO ALVAREZ ARELLANO G B OLITE
140 306 0:44:12 PILAR ARRIOLA DIEZ E B ELGOIBAR
141 109 0:44:34 MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA ALONSO G S ZUMARRAGA
142 150 0:44:34 TXEMA RUEDA AYUSO G B ZUMARRAGA
143 165 0:44:38 FELIX RODRIGUEZ RAMOS G S ERREZIL
144 97 0:44:42 ALEXANDER CIORBIA G B OLITE
145 72 0:44:45 OLGA HERRERO GARCIA E S EIBAR
146 29 0:44:45 KRISTINA RUIZ GARCIA E S EIBAR
147 314 0:44:47 IÑAKI ALBERDI IPARRAGIRRE G S IDIAZABAL
148 413 0:44:47 IÑAKI GONZALEZ FERRERAS G S IDIAZABAL
149 417 0:44:49 UNAI MAIORA MARTINEZ G S ORMAIZTEGI
150 6 0:44:52 RICHARD GARCIA IBARRA G S BILBAO
151 195 0:44:59 IGOR ALUSTIZA GARMENDIA G S BEASAIN
152 4 0:45:02 UNAI LARREA AGIRRE G S GALDAKAO
153 179 0:45:04 AXIER SAGASTIZABAL G S OÑATI
154 175 0:45:07 PATXI BURILLO DORRONSORO G B NAVARRA
155 8 0:45:09 JABIER ALTZORRITZ LARDIES G B BILBAO
156 173 0:45:12 JESUS HUARTE BABACE G S ILLARTE
157 177 0:45:20 ALBERTO BARANDALLA MAESTRO G B IRUÑA
158 18 0:45:29 JONE PELAEZ FERNANDEZ E B ALTSASU
159 19 0:45:29 AINGERU AZACETA VILLARREAL G B ALTSASU
160 106 0:45:35 JOSE ANTONIO GALPARSORO ARTOLA G B ERRENTERIA
161 169 0:45:43 XABIER ROMERO G S GASTEIZ
162 108 0:45:46 IBAI ZUBIMENDI G S ZUMAIA
163 124 0:45:49 ROMAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ DE LANGARIKA G S LEGAZPI
164 309 0:45:49 JOSE MANUEL CASTRO PEREZ G S GASTEIZ
165 405 0:45:49 JON CORTAZAR GONZ. DE LANGARIKA G S AGUAIN
166 58 0:45:50 IÑIGO ODRIOZOLA OIARZABAL G S ZUMAIA
167 9 0:46:16 VICTOR LINARES NAVARRO G S BILBAO
168 40 0:46:25 JULIO RIOS BERRIO G B BERIAIN
169 130 0:46:28 FRAN ACOSTA G S ORDIZIA
170 132 0:46:28 AMAIA LEKOUNA MENDIA E S LAZKAO
171 164 0:46:53 XABIER ARRASATE AYERBE G B LAZKAO
172 170 0:46:55 JONAY MUJIKA G S ORMAIZTEGI
173 25 0:47:02 UNAI EGAÑA ZUNZUNEGI G S ELGOIBAR
174 10 0:47:09 IÑAKI GONZALEZ ECHEVARRIA G S BILBAO
175 302 0:47:09 JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ CEREZO G S BARAKALDO
176 151 0:47:09 XABIER ESNAOLA BEREZIARTUA G S LASARTE
177 105 0:47:09 JULEN  OLLOKIEGI BIURRARENA G B LASARTE
178 320 0:47:56 DANIEL MAYORA MARTINEZ G S ORMAIZTEGI
179 92 0:48:01 JUAN MARIA ALDANONDO MUJIKA G B URRETXU
180 409 0:48:11 AXIER ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA G S BETELU
181 2 0:48:13 JOSE LUIS BEA GONZALEZ G S BILBAO
182 15 0:48:13 ASIER ETXEBARRIA G S GORLIZ
183 119 0:48:34 KEVIN MAGALLANES G S ORMAIZTEGI
184 79 0:48:56 JOSU TOLOSA GAZTAÑAGA G S ORMAIZTEGI
185 459 0:48:56 DIEGO TENA HIDALGO G B URRETXU
186 121 0:49:08 URKO MITXELENA BETI G S DONOSTI
187 452 0:49:13 JOSERRAMON TAPIADOR SILANES G B ZUMARRAGA
188 27 0:49:17 KEPA MUJIKA PAGNON G B ORDIZIA
189 315 0:49:18 IKER ARANBURU TOLOSA G S ORMAIZTEGI
190 407 0:49:18 IÑAKI ORMAZABAL ARANA G S ORMAIZTEGI
191 94 0:49:23 LUIS MARIA ELIZALDE GONZALEZ G S BEASAIN
192 113 0:49:23 VICTOR PAJARES DIAZ G S BEASAIN
193 304 0:49:26 KARLOS RUIZ FRAILE G S ZUMARRAGA
194 129 0:49:32 JOSE LUIS SALAZAR CABALLERO G S BERGARA
195 78 0:49:32 ALBERTO AZUMENDI RIVAS G B GETXO
196 110 0:49:33 UXUE FERNANDEZ LASA E S 0
197 20 0:49:51 IZARO SORALUZE IGARTUA E S ZUMARRAGA
198 462 0:49:58 IÑAKI PEÑAGARIKANO OTEGI G B URRETXU
199 183 0:50:01 JOKIN GARCIA GARAIALDE G S ORDIZIA
200 466 0:50:01 ANJEL ESTENSORO GARZIA G S OLABERRIA
201 107 0:50:01 JUAN LUIS ALBERDI G S 0
202 37 0:50:12 ESTRELLA MATA PUENTE E B LEIOA
203 111 0:50:17 DAVID FUENTES SANCHEZ G S BEASAIN
204 74 0:50:23 JON JAUREGUI ZUBELDIA G S URNIETA
205 144 0:51:26 IKER URRETA G S OMAIZTEGI
206 23 0:51:37 ITZIAR VALDIZAN ROUSSE E B BILBAO
207 104 0:51:38 DANIEL LINARES NAVARRO G S BILBO
208 26 0:51:41 LANDER MUJIKA ONAINDIA G S ORDIZIA
209 184 0:51:41 ANA ALVAREZ DE EULATE MUJIKA E S ORDIZIA
210 115 0:51:42 ANTONIA HERROJO TENA E S BEASAIN
211 117 0:52:06 SEBAS ARANBURU IRUIN G B BILLABONA
212 131 0:52:15 GORKA GALARRAGA ESNAOLA G S DONOSTI
213 141 0:52:21 JOANES IDIAKEZ IZAGIRRE G S ORMAIZTEGI
214 168 0:52:21 XERAI MUJIKA G S ORMAIZTEGI
215 85 0:52:22 MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ G B LEGAZPI
216 86 0:52:22 ROCIO CUADRADO GARCIA E B LEGAZPI
217 70 0:52:41 JON ESNAL ANDRES G S LASARTE
218 71 0:52:42 JOSE MANUEL BARRIO MUÑOZ G S LASARTE
219 455 0:52:43 ESTER GONZALEZ DE LANGARIKA G S GASTEIZ
220 73 0:53:06 CARLOS JAUREGUI MAYOZ G B URNIETA
221 301 0:53:10 LURDES JAUREGIALTZO BEITIA E B OÑATI
222 400 0:53:10 MARIJO EROSTARBE GARITANO E B OÑATI
223 450 0:53:10 AITOR IZAGIRRE ESNAOLA G S LEGAZPI
224 318 0:53:10 ALAZNE OLAIZOLA E B USURBIL
225 300 0:53:10 ANTXIÑE KEREJETA LIZARAZU E S LEGAZPI
226 126 0:53:25 ARITZ MENDIZABAL ITURRIOZ G S ORDIZIA
227 139 0:53:33 ANDER ALDANODO OIARBIDE G S MUTILOA
228 401 0:53:45 ANARTZ EZTALA ALDSORO G S LAZKAO
229 112 0:53:45 ANTONIO LOPEZ DE LA CALLE G S LAZKAO
230 178 0:53:45 JULEN  BEREZIARTUA ALDANONDO G B BEASAIN
231 134 0:55:18 XABAT ARANBURU BARRENETXEA G S ORMAIZTEGI
232 53 0:55:49 FELIX BLAZQUEZ TIEMBLO G B LAZKAO
233 22 0:56:05 BEGOÑA CRESPO HIDALGO E B BILBAO
234 14 0:57:12 PAULA CAVIEDES E S GORLIZ
235 68 0:57:22 JULIA BEA ANTORANZ E B OIARTZUN
236 64 0:57:38 AINARA MARTIN AZTIRIA E S BEASAIN
237 63 0:57:38 AITOR ELOSEGI AGIRREZABAL G S BEASAIN
238 153 0:58:31 JOSEAN HERNANDEZ BLANCO G S LASARTE
239 160 0:58:42 ESTIBALIZ GOMEZ BADILLO E S GASTEIZ
240 158 0:58:43 FERNANDO GARAI RUIZ G S BEASAIN